FootballMania Winners 2018

image2_large.JPG

 

Reminder: If you see your name in the list of winners, you do not need to do anything to collect your prize, your check will be mailed to you.

WEEK 10 WINNERS December 31

Allison Seufzer, BD
Fred Minnig, BD
Ed Corcoran, Windsor, WI
Jack & Deb Hankes, BD
Drew Bader, BD
Rose Poels, BD
Dustin Dranovosky, Brookfield, WI
Dan Jakubowski, Milwaukee, WI
Gordy Otto, BD
Rebecca Schultz, BD
Random Winner – Jeffrey Mohns, BD
GRAND CHAMPION WINNER - Alicia Koester, Doylestown, WI

 

WEEK 9 WINNERS December 25

Nicole White, Fox Lake, WI
Jon Dowe, BD
Fred Minnig, BD
Lois Levenhagen, BD
Diane Retzlaff, Randolph, WI
Sally Miller, Montello, WI
Cody Wetterau, Wis. Rapids, WI
Random Winner – David Schumann, BD

 

WEEK 8 WINNERS December 18

Terry & Martha White, BD
Carl Guse, Oconomowoc. WI
Darwin Anderson, Big Rapids, MI
Gordy Otto, BD
Jill Kehrmeyer, BD
Ben Larson, BD
Rob & Michelle Radig, BD
Matt Cardinal, Fond du Lac, WI
Nicole White, Fox Lake, WI
Tom Budde, BD
Tom Penza, Omro, WI
Random Winner – Allison Quest,Reeseville, WI

 

WEEK 7 WINNERS December 11

Judy Schessow, BD
Dorothy Stegner, BD
Andreya Armstrong, BD
Random Winner – Pat Schepp, Columbus, WI

 

WEEK 6 WINNERS December 4

Sue Brost, Watertown, WI
Diego Salgado Brito, Mayville, WI
Joe Penza, Watertown, WI
Beth Ray, Markesan, WI
Pam Mahal,Wabasso, MN
Jerome Dehler, Randolph, WI
Fred Minnig, BD
Richard Hupf, BD
Jody Hildebrandt, BD
Amanda Galaviz, Appleton, WI
Random Winner - Larry Carou, Reed City, MI

 

WEEK 5 WINNERS November 27

Jeanne Atamdede, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Janine Jorgensen, BD
Gene Swanson, BD
Bill Vossekuil, BD
Dustin Dranonovsky, Brookfield, WI
Woody Jones, Juneau, WI
Random Winner – Linda DeJager, BD

 

WEEK 4 WINNERS November 20

Stan and Carol Tadych, BD
Judy Hafemann, BD
Barbara Nortman, BD
Johan Peterson, Richmond, VA
Cindy Schwantes, BD
Greg Steil, BD
Chris Ingram, BD
Suzie Reissmann, BD
Howard Vredeveld, Lowell, WI
Gini Hankes, BD
Wolfman Kraus, Madison, WI
Patrick Tratar, BD
Random Winner – Dave Leffler, Madison, WI

 

WEEK 3 WINNERS November 13

Maureen Steil, Sparks, NV
Liz Schuh, Wausau, WI
Michelle Radig, BD
Judy Schessow, BD
Emily Bates, BD
Al Okon, BD
Random Winner -- Connie Fiegel, BD

 

WEEK 2 WINNERS November 6

Scott Petrack, BD
Jodee Rechek, BD
Lindsay Sherron, BD
Francisco Banda, BD
Stevie Tratar, Gainesville, FL
Steven Voigt, BD
Joey Kaul, BD
Jessica Jagroe, DeForest, WI
Erin Wetterau, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Random Winner – Tim Meyer, BD

 

WEEK 1 WINNERS October 30

William Hoch, Bozeman, MT
Larry Caron, Reed City, MI
Grant Armstrong, BD
Richard Hupf, BD
Corey Geiger, Muckwonago, WI
Juana Lopez, BD
Carol Klas, BD
Richard Hupf, BD
Random Winner - Kevin Fude, Fox Lake